FIFA ranking calculator


Match date Home team Score Away Team Weight FIFA match type Tournament
Feb 20, 2020 CGO  Congo (CGO)
(+0.67)
1 - 1 CMR  Cameroon (CMR)
(-0.67)
5 Friendly matches played outside of International Match Calendar windows (I=5) Friendly International
Feb 23, 2020 BLR  Belarus (BLR)
(+2.54)
1 - 0 UZB  Uzbekistan (UZB)
(-2.54)
5 Friendly matches played outside of International Match Calendar windows (I=5) Friendly International
Feb 24, 2020 CMR  Cameroon (CMR)
(-1.38)
0 - 0 RWA  Rwanda (RWA)
(+1.38)
5 Friendly matches played outside of International Match Calendar windows (I=5) Friendly International
Feb 26, 2020 NCA  Nicaragua (NCA)
(+1.13)
0 - 0 PAN  Panama (PAN)
(-1.13)
5 Friendly matches played outside of International Match Calendar windows (I=5) Friendly International
Feb 26, 2020 BUL  Bulgaria (BUL)
(-2.97)
0 - 1 BLR  Belarus (BLR)
(+2.97)
5 Friendly matches played outside of International Match Calendar windows (I=5) Friendly International
Feb 28, 2020 RWA  Rwanda (RWA)
(+0.83)
0 - 0 CGO  Congo (CGO)
(-0.83)
5 Friendly matches played outside of International Match Calendar windows (I=5) Friendly International
Mar 05, 2020 GUA  Guatemala (GUA)
(-1.60)
0 - 2 PAN  Panama (PAN)
(+1.60)
5 Friendly matches played outside of International Match Calendar windows (I=5) Friendly International
Mar 12, 2020 JAM  Jamaica (JAM)
(+0.75)
2 - 0 BER  Bermuda (BER)
(-0.75)
5 Friendly matches played outside of International Match Calendar windows (I=5) Friendly International
Mar 12, 2020 MWI  Malawi (MWI)
(-1.85)
0 - 1 ZAM  Zambia (ZAM)
(+1.85)
5 Friendly matches played outside of International Match Calendar windows (I=5) Friendly International
Mar 23, 2020 TUN  Tunisia (TUN)
TAN  Tanzania (TAN)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 23, 2020 CMR  Cameroon (CMR)
MOZ  Mozambique (MOZ)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 23, 2020 GAB  Gabon (GAB)
GAM  Gambia (GAM)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 23, 2020 LBY  Libya (LBY)
EQG  Equatorial Guinea (EQG)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 23, 2020 NGA  Nigeria (NGA)
SLE  Sierra Leone (SLE)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 23, 2020 BEN  Benin (BEN)
LES  Lesotho (LES)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 23, 2020 CIV  Ivory Coast (CIV)
MAD  Madagascar (MAD)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 23, 2020 EGY  Egypt (EGY)
TOG  Togo (TOG)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 23, 2020 KEN  Kenya (KEN)
COM  Comoros (COM)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 23, 2020 MTN  Mauritania (MTN)
BDI  Burundi (BDI)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 23, 2020 ALG  Algeria (ALG)
ZIM  Zimbabwe (ZIM)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 23, 2020 SEN  Senegal (SEN)
GNB  Guinea Bissau (GNB)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 23, 2020 CGO  Congo (CGO)
SWZ  Eswatini (SWZ)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 23, 2020 ZAM  Zambia (ZAM)
BOT  Botswana (BOT)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 23, 2020 CPV  Cape Verde (CPV)
RWA  Rwanda (RWA)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 23, 2020 GUI  Guinea (GUI)
CHA  Chad (CHA)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 23, 2020 MLI  Mali (MLI)
NAM  Namibia (NAM)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 23, 2020 RSA  South Africa (RSA)
STP  Sao Tome and Principe (STP)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 23, 2020 BFA  Burkina Faso (BFA)
MWI  Malawi (MWI)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 23, 2020 UGA  Uganda (UGA)
SSD  South Sudan (SSD)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 23, 2020 COD  D.R. Congo (COD)
ANG  Angola (ANG)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 23, 2020 GHA  Ghana (GHA)
SDN  Sudan (SDN)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 23, 2020 MAR  Morocco (MAR)
CTA  Central Africa (CTA)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 23, 2020 NIG  Niger (NIG)
ETH  Ethiopia (ETH)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 26, 2020 BAN  Bangladesh (BAN)
AFG  Afghanistan (AFG)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification - Second stage
Mar 26, 2020 IRN  Iran (IRN)
HKG  Hong Kong (HKG)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification - Second stage
Mar 26, 2020 NEP  Nepal (NEP)
TPE  Chinese Taipei (TPE)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification - Second stage
Mar 26, 2020 THA  Thailand (THA)
IDN  Indonesia (IDN)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification - Second stage
Mar 26, 2020 AUS  Australia (AUS)
KUW  Kuwait (KUW)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification - Second stage
Mar 26, 2020 IND  India (IND)
QAT  Qatar (QAT)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification - Second stage
Mar 26, 2020 KSA  Saudi Arabia (KSA)
YEM  Yemen (YEM)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification - Second stage
Mar 26, 2020 PRK  North Korea (PRK)
SRI  Sri Lanka (SRI)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification - Second stage
Mar 26, 2020 CHN  China (CHN)
MDV  Maldives (MDV)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification - Second stage
Mar 26, 2020 KOR  South Korea (KOR)
TKM  Turkmenistan (TKM)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification - Second stage
Mar 26, 2020 PLE  Palestine (PLE)
SIN  Singapore (SIN)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification - Second stage
Mar 26, 2020 UAE  United Arab Emirates (UAE)
MAS  Malaysia (MAS)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification - Second stage
Mar 26, 2020 BHR  Bahrain (BHR)
CAM  Cambodia (CAM)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification - Second stage
Mar 26, 2020 JPN  Japan (JPN)
MYA  Myanmar (MYA)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification - Second stage
Mar 26, 2020 PHI  Philippines (PHI)
GUM  Guam (GUM)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification - Second stage
Mar 26, 2020 TJK  Tajikistan (TJK)
MNG  Mongolia (MNG)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification - Second stage
Mar 26, 2020 AZE  Azerbaijan (AZE)
LIE  Liechtenstein (LIE)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 26, 2020 SUI  Switzerland (SUI)
CRO  Croatia (CRO)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 26, 2020 NOR  Norway (NOR)
SRB  Serbia (SRB)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Euro - Qualification - Promotion
Mar 26, 2020 GEO  Georgia (GEO)
BLR  Belarus (BLR)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Euro - Qualification - Promotion
Mar 26, 2020 EST  Estonia (EST)
NCL  New Caledonia (NCL)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 26, 2020 CYP  Cyprus (CYP)
LUX  Luxembourg (LUX)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 26, 2020 KSA  Saudi Arabia (KSA)
YEM  Yemen (YEM)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification - Second stage
Mar 26, 2020 MLT  Malta (MLT)
GIB  Gibraltar (GIB)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 26, 2020 BUL  Bulgaria (BUL)
HUN  Hungary (HUN)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Euro - Qualification - Promotion
Mar 26, 2020 MNE  Montenegro (MNE)
LVA  Latvia (LVA)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 26, 2020 BIH  Bosnia & Herzegovina (BIH)
NIR  Northern Ireland (NIR)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Euro - Qualification - Promotion
Mar 26, 2020 MKD  North Macedonia (MKD)
KVX  Kosovo (KVX)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Euro - Qualification - Promotion
Mar 26, 2020 SVK  Slovakia (SVK)
IRL  Ireland (IRL)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Euro - Qualification - Promotion
Mar 26, 2020 ISL  Iceland (ISL)
ROU  Romania (ROU)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Euro - Qualification - Promotion
Mar 26, 2020 SCO  Scotland (SCO)
ISR  Israel (ISR)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Euro - Qualification - Promotion
Mar 26, 2020 ESP  Spain (ESP)
GER  Germany (GER)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 26, 2020 NED  Netherlands (NED)
USA  USA (USA)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 26, 2020 PAR  Paraguay (PAR)
PER  Peru (PER)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification
Mar 26, 2020 URU  Uruguay (URU)
CHI  Chile (CHI)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification
Mar 27, 2020 ARG  Argentina (ARG)
ECU  Ecuador (ECU)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification
Mar 27, 2020 MEX  Mexico (MEX)
CZE  Czech Republic (CZE)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 27, 2020 KAZ  Kazakhstan (KAZ)
LTU  Lithuania (LTU)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 27, 2020 DEN  Denmark (DEN)
FRO  Faroe Islands (FRO)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 27, 2020 POR  Portugal (POR)
BEL  Belgium (BEL)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 27, 2020 SVN  Slovenia (SVN)
TUR  Turkey (TUR)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 27, 2020 POL  Poland (POL)
FIN  Finland (FIN)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 27, 2020 WAL  Wales (WAL)
AUT  Austria (AUT)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 27, 2020 FRA  France (FRA)
UKR  Ukraine (UKR)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 27, 2020 ENG  England (ENG)
ITA  Italy (ITA)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 27, 2020 COL  Colombia (COL)
VEN  Venezuela (VEN)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification
Mar 28, 2020 BRA  Brazil (BRA)
BOL  Bolivia (BOL)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification
Mar 28, 2020 SWE  Sweden (SWE)
RUS  Russia (RUS)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 29, 2020 NED  Netherlands (NED)
ESP  Spain (ESP)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 29, 2020 HON  Honduras (HON)
CZE  Czech Republic (CZE)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 29, 2020 MEX  Mexico (MEX)
GRE  Greece (GRE)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 30, 2020 SUI  Switzerland (SUI)
BEL  Belgium (BEL)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 30, 2020 MNE  Montenegro (MNE)
LUX  Luxembourg (LUX)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 30, 2020 MLT  Malta (MLT)
AZE  Azerbaijan (AZE)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 30, 2020 CRO  Croatia (CRO)
POR  Portugal (POR)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 30, 2020 AND  Andorra (AND)
FRO  Faroe Islands (FRO)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 30, 2020 WAL  Wales (WAL)
USA  USA (USA)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 30, 2020 ALB  Albania (ALB)
SVN  Slovenia (SVN)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 30, 2020 AUT  Austria (AUT)
TUR  Turkey (TUR)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 31, 2020 TKM  Turkmenistan (TKM)
LBN  Lebanon (LBN)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification - Second stage
Mar 31, 2020 GUM  Guam (GUM)
CHN  China (CHN)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification - Second stage
Mar 31, 2020 MAS  Malaysia (MAS)
VIE  Vietnam (VIE)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification - Second stage
Mar 31, 2020 NEP  Nepal (NEP)
AUS  Australia (AUS)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification - Second stage
Mar 31, 2020 SRI  Sri Lanka (SRI)
KOR  South Korea (KOR)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification - Second stage
Mar 31, 2020 CAM  Cambodia (CAM)
IRN  Iran (IRN)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification - Second stage
Mar 31, 2020 KUW  Kuwait (KUW)
JOR  Jordan (JOR)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification - Second stage
Mar 31, 2020 MYA  Myanmar (MYA)
KGZ  Kyrgyzstan (KGZ)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification - Second stage
Mar 31, 2020 AFG  Afghanistan (AFG)
OMA  Oman (OMA)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification - Second stage
Mar 31, 2020 IDN  Indonesia (IDN)
UAE  United Arab Emirates (UAE)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification - Second stage
Mar 31, 2020 MNG  Mongolia (MNG)
JPN  Japan (JPN)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification - Second stage
Mar 31, 2020 SIN  Singapore (SIN)
KSA  Saudi Arabia (KSA)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification - Second stage
Mar 31, 2020 YEM  Yemen (YEM)
UZB  Uzbekistan (UZB)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification - Second stage
Mar 31, 2020 HKG  Hong Kong (HKG)
IRQ  Iraq (IRQ)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification - Second stage
Mar 31, 2020 MDV  Maldives (MDV)
SYR  Syria (SYR)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification - Second stage
Mar 31, 2020 QAT  Qatar (QAT)
BAN  Bangladesh (BAN)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification - Second stage
Mar 31, 2020 SLE  Sierra Leone (SLE)
NGA  Nigeria (NGA)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 31, 2020 BOT  Botswana (BOT)
ZAM  Zambia (ZAM)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 31, 2020 TAN  Tanzania (TAN)
TUN  Tunisia (TUN)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 31, 2020 EQG  Equatorial Guinea (EQG)
LBY  Libya (LBY)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 31, 2020 GNB  Guinea Bissau (GNB)
SEN  Senegal (SEN)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 31, 2020 MWI  Malawi (MWI)
BFA  Burkina Faso (BFA)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 31, 2020 SDN  Sudan (SDN)
GHA  Ghana (GHA)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 31, 2020 BDI  Burundi (BDI)
MTN  Mauritania (MTN)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 31, 2020 SWZ  Eswatini (SWZ)
CGO  Congo (CGO)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 31, 2020 CTA  Central Africa (CTA)
MAR  Morocco (MAR)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 31, 2020 GAM  Gambia (GAM)
GAB  Gabon (GAB)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 31, 2020 MOZ  Mozambique (MOZ)
CMR  Cameroon (CMR)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 31, 2020 RWA  Rwanda (RWA)
CPV  Cape Verde (CPV)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 31, 2020 ANG  Angola (ANG)
COD  D.R. Congo (COD)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 31, 2020 STP  Sao Tome and Principe (STP)
RSA  South Africa (RSA)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 31, 2020 COM  Comoros (COM)
KEN  Kenya (KEN)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 31, 2020 ZIM  Zimbabwe (ZIM)
ALG  Algeria (ALG)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 31, 2020 ETH  Ethiopia (ETH)
NIG  Niger (NIG)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 31, 2020 MAD  Madagascar (MAD)
CIV  Ivory Coast (CIV)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 31, 2020 NAM  Namibia (NAM)
MLI  Mali (MLI)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 31, 2020 SSD  South Sudan (SSD)
UGA  Uganda (UGA)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 31, 2020 CHA  Chad (CHA)
GUI  Guinea (GUI)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 31, 2020 TOG  Togo (TOG)
EGY  Egypt (EGY)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 31, 2020 EST  Estonia (EST)
LTU  Lithuania (LTU)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 31, 2020 LES  Lesotho (LES)
BEN  Benin (BEN)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Mar 31, 2020 MDA  Moldova (MDA)
RUS  Russia (RUS)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 31, 2020 GER  Germany (GER)
ITA  Italy (ITA)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 31, 2020 SMR  San Marino (SMR)
LVA  Latvia (LVA)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 31, 2020 POL  Poland (POL)
UKR  Ukraine (UKR)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 31, 2020 FRA  France (FRA)
FIN  Finland (FIN)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 31, 2020 ENG  England (ENG)
DEN  Denmark (DEN)
10 Friendly matches played during International Match Calendar windows (I=10) Friendly International
Mar 31, 2020 BOL  Bolivia (BOL)
ARG  Argentina (ARG)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification
Mar 31, 2020 ECU  Ecuador (ECU)
URU  Uruguay (URU)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification
Mar 31, 2020 VEN  Venezuela (VEN)
PAR  Paraguay (PAR)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification
Mar 31, 2020 CHI  Chile (CHI)
COL  Colombia (COL)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification
Apr 01, 2020 PER  Peru (PER)
BRA  Brazil (BRA)
25 Qualification matches for Confederations final competitions and for FIFA World Cup final competitions (I=25) World Cup - Qualification
Apr 04, 2020 CMR  Cameroon (CMR)
ZIM  Zimbabwe (ZIM)
African Nations Championship
Apr 04, 2020 MLI  Mali (MLI)
BFA  Burkina Faso (BFA)
African Nations Championship
Apr 05, 2020 LBY  Libya (LBY)
NIG  Niger (NIG)
African Nations Championship
Apr 05, 2020 CGO  Congo (CGO)
COD  D.R. Congo (COD)
African Nations Championship
Apr 06, 2020 MAR  Morocco (MAR)
TOG  Togo (TOG)
African Nations Championship
Apr 06, 2020 RWA  Rwanda (RWA)
UGA  Uganda (UGA)
African Nations Championship
Apr 07, 2020 ZAM  Zambia (ZAM)
TAN  Tanzania (TAN)
African Nations Championship
Apr 07, 2020 GUI  Guinea (GUI)
NAM  Namibia (NAM)
African Nations Championship